BRAZILGARE TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
BOTAFOGO PB104310732004111032
TREZE74211632006101102
CAMPINENSE74211652005301112
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL54121441102101123
SOUSA43111210110110020
NACIONAL DE PATOS24022460203300213
PERILIMA24022690112401145
CAJAZEIRENSE23021370101101126
-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
Semi FinaliRetrocessione Paraibano 2

Condividi su Facebook

www.totomedia.tv ;