Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
CSKA 1948 SOFIA1555001423009120051
SE.SOFIA15550012540011510010
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1929126402732003020243
MONTANA1163211152017312042
HEBAR 1918106312851114320142
K.ERDEN105311741102120153
NEFTOHIMIK9530212630010100225
LUDOGORETS II96231641204211122
LOVECH642021061016210144
B.GALABOVO661325101011303147
G.ORYAHOVITSA55122271102101206
POMORIE46114390120210237
CH.BALCHIK44112341022301011
OFK PIRIN44112460112310123
ST. SLAVA361053111022400317
SPARTAK VARNA361051121021400308