Finland - Kakkonen Group B
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
GNISTAN18760119620164400132
KAAPO1474211142207020144
SALPA1374121592019321166
FC ESPOO1374121072015321154
P-IIROT137412971023531062
ILVES II107313982025311145
EPS9730410132027810235
JAZZ9730410142026810246
HONKA AKATEMIA77214691024611223
KAPA772145121124510217
GRIFK5712410150224810267
TAMPERE UNITED3710661600316103510