Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
CSAKVARI1555001153008420031
SIOFOK115320732103111042
GYORI ETO105311732106210111
BUDAFOKI MTE953021161015320163
MTK852211391104311196
KAZINCBARCIKA85221751013312042
VASAS752121081106310245
BUDAORS75212981025511043
BEKESCSABA75212781115410124
SOROKSAR752129112105300248
NYIREGYHAZA64202741013110143
TISZAKECSKE65203681013410234
DOROGI65203491023710112
SZOLNOK652034112014500206
HALADAS65131761104102135
GYIRMOT55122560201110245