Hungary - Otp Bank Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
FEHERVAR1244001332009320040
MEZOKOVESD124400712002020051
DEBRECEN933001052007310032
VARDA94301752003010145
PUSKAS64202751014310132
PAKSI SE44112451013301112
UJPEST44112470112410123
ZALAEGERSZEGI33102640000010264
FERENCVAROS32101241001000114
DIOSGYOR341034111023600115
HONVED040045110023600225
KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI040043110021600225