Luxembourg - National Division
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
DIFFERDANGE104310941104220052
UT PETANGE93300941004120053
JEUN.'ESCH94301882005310135
MON.BAINS84220520100021052
PROGRES NIEDERKORN732101041004011064
VI.ROSPORT64202841014210142
FOLA ESCH642021081014310165
BL.BOYS64202791013510144
RACING44112870113410153
UNA STRASSEN44112580023711021
DUDELANGE32101441014400000
ET.ETTELBRUCK341037111016500216
HOSTERT040044120033900113
RODANGE040045140022500239