Moldova - Divizia Nationala
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
SHERIFF33131102334501142601192
SFINTUL22126421816321753211111
PETROCUB2213643141033110631244
MILSAMI20125521482227633072
NISPORENI1913544161622269322107
DINAMO-AUTO151243512171233831299
ZIMBRU51212951901521111438
C.LOZOVA2130211729007419024310