Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
BUDUCNOST1354101232106220061
ISKRA104310621102020042
SUTJESKA74211620011221050
ZETA65131320110112031
PODGORICA65131560111312043
GRBALJ55122880124611042
OFK TITOGRAD55122331023302000
KOM55122691204300226
PETROVAC451135100121610144
RUDAR351042110021710214
-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1