Russia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
KRASNODAR1474211152105121164
SPARTAK MOSCOW1474211072103121176
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1474211262107221154
ZENIT PETERSBURG147421931203230161
FK ROSTOV14742112103107411156
CSKA MOSCOW137412853106110224
A.TULA1374121082116520143
UFA107313983017401224
RUBIN KAZAN107313552012111234
DYNAMO MOSCOW87223661033512031
URAL762139132119700206
AKHMAT GROZNY772144112014401307
FK KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA6720510111036710244
TAMBOV471156111032501246
SOCHI36033170110202215
ORENBURG270257130213500448