Slovenia - Prva Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
OLIMPIJA1474211462109521151
ALUMINIJ146420722104221030
CELJE12733117913065201114
MURA1263301382107412064
SEZANA1073139103015301247
MARIBOR972321282119402134
TRIGLAV6720592010241110359
BRAVO5712461311213012510
RUDAR470438140213602258
DOMZALE250238130115701236