Uzbekistan - Super League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
PAKHTAKOR261082022851015631072
LOKOMOTIV241173121852017521143
SURKHON1811533121333052203711
BUNYODKOR171052313102014332297
SOGDIANA161151514164029811358
SAMARQAND151136213133309603247
NASAF1410424141031210411246
NAVBAHOR1410352151123110612155
METALOURG121033413113119402347
QIZILQUM1111254131822277032611
ANDIJAN8101548151115604339
AGMK710217121821294005314
BUXORO7101456120323611336
KOKAND711146112402135125819