Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

Inizio Fase Squadre   Finale 1 Q 2 Q 3 Q 4 Q E.T.
[+] Brazil: Nbb
[+] 00:00

Sorocabana 

Caxias do Sul 

- - - - - -
[+] 23:15

Botafogo 

Minas 

- - - - - -
[+] Denmark: Dameligaen Women
[+] 19:00

Stevnsgade W 

Virum W 

- - - - - -
[+] Europe: Eewbl Women - Play Offs
[+] 19:00

Lulea W 

Udominate W 

- - - - - -
[+] Europe: Wbbl Women
[+] 13:30

Latvia U17 W 

G4S Noorteliiga W 

- - - - - -
[+] Kazakhstan: Premier League
[+] 05:00

Almaty 

Aktobe 

- - - - - -
[+] 06:45

Atyrau 2 

Astana 2 

- - - - - -
[+] 08:30

Kazygurt 

Pavlodar 

- - - - - -
[+] 10:15

Kokshetay 

Bars Petropavlovsk 

- - - - - -
[+] Latvia: Lbl
[+] 18:00

Valga 

VEF Riga 

- - - - - -
[+] Lithuania: Lmkl Women
[+] 17:00

Fortuna Klaipeda W 

Kibirkstis Vilnius W 

- - - - - -
[+] 17:00

Kaunas W 

Aistes LSU Kaunas W 

- - - - - -
[+] 17:00

Ruta W 

Suduva Marijampole W 

- - - - - -
[+] Norway: Blno
[+] 18:30

Baerum 

Asker 

- - - - - -
[+] Serbia: First League
[+] 16:00

Beovuk 

Borac 

- - - - - -
[+] 19:30

Radnicki 

Vojvodina Novi Sad 

- - - - - -
[+] Slovenia: 1. Skl Women
[+] 20:00

Triglav W 

Maribor W 

- - - - - -
[+] Turkey: Tbl
[+] 16:00

Ankara Kolejliler 

Yalova Bld. 

- - - - - -
[+] 16:00

Selcuklu Belediyesi 

Afyon Belediye 

- - - - - -
[+] Usa: Ncaa
[+] 01:00

Hampton 

Savannah State 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

IUPUI 

Oakland 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

N. Carolina Central 

Howard 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Northwestern 

Maryland 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Notre Dame 

Miami (FL) 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:30

Delaware State 

Coppin State 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:30

Morgan State 

Bethune Cookman 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:30

N. Carolina A&T 

Md.-East. Shore 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:30

Northern Kentucky 

Youngstown State 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:30

Wright State 

Cleveland State 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:00

Illinois (Chi.) 

Detroit 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:00

Norfolk State 

South Carolina St 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:30

Alabama A&M 

Southern Univ. 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:30

Ark Pine Bluff 

Texas Southern 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:30

Miss. Valley St. 

Prairie View A&M 

- - - - - -
[+] 03:00

Alabama State 

Alcorn State 

- - - - - -
[+] 03:00

Kansas 

Oklahoma 

- - - - - -
[+] 03:00

Wisconsin 

Minnesota 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Ball State 

Northern Illinois 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Baylor 

West Virginia 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Bowling Green 

Akron 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Butler 

Creighton 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Eastern Michigan 

Toledo 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

East Ten. State 

Citadel 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Furman 

VMI 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

La Salle 

Rhode Island 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Mercer 

Western Carolina 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Miami (Ohio) 

Buffalo 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Michigan State 

Illinois 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

NC State 

Boston College 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Ohio 

Kent State 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Ohio State 

Rutgers 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Texas A&M 

Mississippi St. 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Western Michigan 

Central Michigan 

- - - - - -
[+] 01:00

Wofford 

NC Greensboro 

- - - - - -