Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

Inizio Fase Squadre   Finale 1 Q 2 Q 3 Q 4 Q E.T.
[+] Argentina: Liga A - Play Offs
[+] 02:00

Instituto de Cordoba 

Quimsa 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:30

Atenas 

La Union 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:30

San Martin 

Gimnasia 

- - - - - -
[+] Australia: Seabl
[+] 06:00

Dandenong 

Bendigo 

- - - - - -
[+] 06:00

Diamond Valley 

BA CoE 

- - - - - -
[+] 06:00

Geelong 

Nunawading 

- - - - - -
[+] 07:30

Frankston 

Melbourne Tigers 

- - - - - -
[+] Australia: Seabl Women
[+] 04:00

Dandenong W 

Bendigo W 

- - - - - -
[+] 04:00

Diamond Valley W 

BA CoE W 

- - - - - -
[+] 04:00

Geelong W 

Nunawading W 

- - - - - -
[+] 05:30

Frankston W 

Melbourne Tigers W 

- - - - - -
[+] Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prvenstvo Bih - Play Offs
[+] 18:00

Bosna 

Spars Sarajevo 

- - - - - -
[+] Brazil: Lbf Women - Play Offs
[+] 20:00

Vera Cruz W 

Sampaio W 

- - - - - -
[+] Bulgaria: Nbl - Play Offs
[+] 17:30

Academic Bultex 

Rilski Sportist 

- - - - - -
[+] Croatia: A1 Liga - Play Offs
[+] 18:00

Zadar 

Cibona 

- - - - - -
[+] Czech Republic: Nbl - Play Offs
[+] 17:15

Svitavy 

Pardubice 

- - - - - -
[+] Europe: Euroleague - Final Four
[+] 17:00

CSKA Mosca 

Zalgiris Kaunas 

- - - - - -
[+] 20:00

Real Madrid 

Fenerbahce 

- - - - - -
[+] Fyr Of Macedonia: Superleague - Play Offs
[+] 20:00

Rabotnicki 

MZT Skopje 

- - - - - -
[+] Georgia: Superleague - Play Offs
[+] 16:30

Kutaisi 

Rustavi 

- - - - - -
[+] Germany: Bbl - Play Offs
[+] 18:00

Bayern 

Bamberg 

- - - - - -
[+] Hungary: Nb I. A - Play Offs
[+] 18:00

Szombathely 

Zalakeramia 

- - - - - -
[+] Italy: A2 - Play Offs
[+] 17:00

Fortitudo Bologna 

Verona 

- - - - - -
[+] 17:00

Udine 

Casale Monferrato 

- - - - - -
[+] 18:00

Poderosa Montegranaro 

Trieste 

- - - - - -
[+] Japan: B.League - Play Offs
[+] 06:05

SeaHorses Mikawa 

Alvark 

- - - - - -
[+] 09:05

Chiba 

Ryukyu 

- - - - - -
[+] Latvia: Lbl - Play Offs
[+] 17:30

BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora 

Jurmala 

- - - - - -
[+] New Zealand: Nbl
[+] 05:00

Super City Rangers 

Canterbury Rams 

- - - - - -
[+] 09:00

Manawatu Jets 

Nelson Giants 

- - - - - -
[+] Philippines: Commissioners Cup
[+] 10:30

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 

Global Port 

- - - - - -
[+] 12:45

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 

Phoenix Fuelmasters 

- - - - - -
[+] Portugal: Lpb - Play Offs
[+] 17:00

Vitoria 

CAB Madeira 

- - - - - -
[+] Puerto Rico: Bsn
[+] 02:00

Aguada Santeros 

Caciques de Humacao 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:00

Piratas de Quebradillas 

Leones De Ponce 

- - - - - -
[+] 23:00

San German 

Caciques de Humacao 

- - - - - -
[+] 23:00

Vaqueros de Bayamon 

Cariduros Fajardo 

- - - - - -
[+] Spain: Acb
[+] 12:30

Bilbao 

Murcia 

- - - - - -
[+] 12:30

Estudiantes 

Gran Canaria 

- - - - - -
[+] 12:30

Gipuzkoa 

Joventut Badalona 

- - - - - -
[+] 12:30

Tecnyconta Zaragoza 

Fuenlabrada 

- - - - - -
[+] Spain: Leb Oro - Play Offs
[+] 18:30

Prat Joventut 

Melilla 

- - - - - -
[+] 19:00

Manresa 

Palencia 

- - - - - -
[+] Spain: Leb Plata - Play Offs
[+] 19:00

Real Canoe 

Albacete 

- - - - - -
[+] Switzerland: Sb League Women - Play Offs
[+] 15:00

Portes du Soleil W 

Fribourg W 

- - - - - -
[+] United Kingdom: Bbl - Play Offs
[+] 17:00

Leicester Riders 

London Lions 

- - - - - -
[+] United Kingdom: Wbbl Women - Play Offs
[+] 14:00

Sevenoaks Suns W 

Leicester Riders W 

- - - - - -
[+] Usa: Nba - Play Offs
[+] 02:30

Cleveland Cavaliers 

Boston Celtics 

- - - - - -
[+] 02:00

Golden State Warriors 

Houston Rockets 

- - - - - -
[+] Usa: Wnba
[+] 19:00

Connecticut Sun W 

Las Vegas Aces W 

- - - - - -
[+] 19:00

Washington Mystics W 

Indiana Fever W 

- - - - - -
[+] 19:00

Dallas Wings W 

Atlanta Dream W 

- - - - - -
[+] 23:00

Minnesota Lynx W 

Los Angeles Sparks W 

- - - - - -
[+] 23:00

Chicago Sky W 

New York Liberty W 

- - - - - -