Attendere...

Sel

[0]

All

...

Live

...

Pros

...

Fin

...

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1t 2t    
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs  [+] 
01:00  Santa Fe   Millonarios   - - [+]
Croatia - 1 Hnl  [+] 
14:00  Belupo   Lok. Zagreb   - - [+]
Cyprus - First Division  [+] 
18:00  Alki Oroklini   Paphos   - - [+]
Egypt - Premier League  [+] 
16:00  Al Nasr   El Masry   - - [+]
18:30  El Daklyeh   Enppi   - - [+]
England - Premier League  [+] 
21:00  Everton   Swansea   - - [+]
England - Non League Southern  [+] 
20:45  Dorchester   Farnborough   - - [+]
England - Premier League 2  [+] 
13:30  Reading U23   Southampton U23   - - [+]
20:00  Brighton U23   Norwich U23   - - [+]
20:00  Everton U23   West Ham U23   - - [+]
20:00  Manchester Unite   Leicester U23   - - [+]
20:00  Newcastle Utd U23   Stoke City U23   - - [+]
20:00  West Brom U23   Aston Villa U23   - - [+]
20:00  Wolves U23   Blackburn U23   - - [+]
England - Professional Development League [+] 
14:00  Charlton U23   Cardiff U23   - - [+]
14:00  Crewe U23   Huddersfield U23   - - [+]
14:00  Crystal Palace U   Bristol City U23   - - [+]
14:00  Ipswich U23   Coventry U23   - - [+]
14:00  Millwall U23   Colchester U23   - - [+]
14:00  QPR U23   Watford U23   - - [+]
20:00  Bolton U23   Leeds U23   - - [+]
20:00  Burnley U23   Hull City U23   - - [+]
England - Fa Trophy [+] 
20:45  Solihull   Tranmere   - - [+]
France - Ligue 2  [+] 
20:45  Lens   Tours   - - [+]
Germany - 2 Bundesliga  [+] 
20:30  St. Pauli   Bochum   - - [+]
Greece - Super League  [+] 
18:30  Levadiakos   Panionios   - - [+]
Guinea - Ligue 1  [+] 
19:00  ASFAG   Elephant Coleah   - - [+]
19:00  Ashanti   Fello Star   - - [+]
19:00  Milo FC   Renaissance   - - [+]
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Clot [+] 
22:00  Mirebalais   Gonaives   - - [+]
India - I-League [+] 
09:30  Aizawl   Lajong   - - [+]
15:30  Minerva   Indian Arrows   - - [+]
Iran - Hazfi Cup [+] 
11:15  Khooneh Be Khoon   Gostaresh   - - [+]
13:50  Esteghlal F.C.   Iranjavan   - - [+]
Iraq - Super League  [+] 
12:30  Al-Hudod   Al Minaa   - - [+]
12:30  Al Shorta   Naft Al Junoob   - - [+]
12:30  Alsinaat Alkahra   Al Naft   - - [+]
12:30  Al Wasat   Al Hussein   - - [+]
12:30  Naft Missan   Al Jawiya   - - [+]
Israel - Ligat Ha Al  [+] 
20:00  B.Jerusalem   M.Tel Aviv   - - [+]
Israel - Leumit League  [+] 
18:00  Hapoel Hadera   H. Marmorek   - - [+]
Italy - Serie C - Group A [+] 
20:45  Livorno   Piacenza   - - [+]
Jamaica - Premier League  [+] 
01:00  Montego Bay   Harbour View   - - [+]
Malta - Premier League  [+] 
19:00  Gzira   Lija Ath.   - - [+]
Mauritania - Super D1 [+] 
17:00  Ksar   Riadh   - - [+]
Morocco - Botola Pro  [+] 
16:00  Wydad   IR Tanger   - - [+]
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie  [+] 
20:00  Helmond   Eindhoven FC   - - [+]
20:00  Jong Ajax   Den Bosch   - - [+]
Poland - Ekstraklasa  [+] 
18:00  Gornik Z.   Cracovia   - - [+]
Portugal - Primeira Liga  [+] 
20:00  Moreirense   Guimaraes   - - [+]
22:00  FC Porto   Maritimo   - - [+]
Romania - Liga 1  [+] 
16:00  Voluntari   Sepsi   - - [+]
19:00  Poli Timisoara   Din. Bucuresti   - - [+]
Spain - Primera Division  [+] 
21:00  Malaga   Betis   - - [+]
Turkey - Super Lig  [+] 
18:00  Fenerbahce   Kardemir Karabuk   - - [+]
18:00  Goztepe   Konyaspor   - - [+]
Turkey - Ptt 1 Lig  [+] 
16:00  Adanaspor AS   Istanbulspor AS   - - [+]
Turkey - TFF 3 Lig - Group 3  [+] 
11:00  Elaziz Bld.   Kizilcaboluk Spo   - - [+]
Uruguay - Primera Division - Relegation  [+] 
00:00  Sud America   Sisley   - - [+]