Attendere...

Sel

[0]

All

...

Live

...

Pros

...

Fin

...

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1t 2t    
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana  [+] 
02:05  CA Estudiantes   Almirante   - - [+]
02:05  Acassuso   Colegiales   - - [+]
Asia - Afc Cup - Play Offs [+] 
14:00  Home Utd   April   - - [+]
Australia - Ffa Cup [+] 
11:30  APIA Tigers   Melbourne V.   - - [+]
11:30  Avondale FC   Devonport   - - [+]
11:30  Broadmeadow   Bentleigh   - - [+]
11:30  Cairns   Sydney FC   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie A [+] 
23:00  Vasco   Ceara   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie B [+] 
00:15  Avai   Juventude   - - [+]
00:15  Brasil de Pelotas   Paysandu PA   - - [+]
00:15  Criciuma   Coritiba   - - [+]
00:15  Londrina   Ponte Preta   - - [+]
23:30  Boa   Figueirense   - - [+]
23:30  CRB   Fortaleza   - - [+]
23:30  Goias   Sao Bento   - - [+]
02:30  Guarani   Atletico GO   - - [+]
02:30  Oeste   CSA   - - [+]
02:30  Sam Correa   Vila Nova FC   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie C - Play Offs [+] 
02:00  Cuiaba Esporte   Acreano   - - [+]
China - Fa Cup [+] 
13:35  Dalian Yifang F.   Shandong L.   - - [+]
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura  [+] 
02:30  Dep. Pasto   Leones   - - [+]
Colombia - Torneo Aguila [+] 
02:30  Pereira   Cucuta   - - [+]
Colombia - Copa Aguila [+] 
02:30  Patriotas   Atl. Nacional   - - [+]
Croatia - Croatian Cup [+] 
16:30  Rudar Labin   NK Krk   - - [+]
Czech Republic - Mol Cup [+] 
17:00  Hradec   Budejovice   - - [+]
18:00  Lanskroun   Pardubice   - - [+]
18:00  Marianske Lazne   Usti Labem   - - [+]
Czech Republic - Youth League [+] 
10:15  Slovacko U21   Sigma Olomouc U21   - - [+]
11:00  Zlin U21   Ostrava U21   - - [+]
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage  [+] 
02:15  EL Nacional   Guayaquil City   - - [+]
Egypt - Premier League  [+] 
20:00  Al Ahly   Wadi Degla   - - [+]
England - Championship  [+] 
20:45  Derby   Ipswich   - - [+]
20:45  QPR   Bristol   - - [+]
20:45  Rotherham   Hull City   - - [+]
20:45  Swansea   Leeds   - - [+]
England - League One  [+] 
20:45  Wimbledon   Walsall   - - [+]
20:45  Blackpool   Coventry   - - [+]
20:45  Bradford   Burton   - - [+]
20:45  Bristol   Portsmouth   - - [+]
20:45  Charlton   Peterborough   - - [+]
20:45  Doncaster   Shrewsbury   - - [+]
20:45  Luton   Southend   - - [+]
20:45  Oxford Utd   Accrington   - - [+]
20:45  Plymouth   Wycombe   - - [+]
20:45  Rochdale   Barnsley   - - [+]
England - League Two  [+] 
20:45  Cambridge Utd   Exeter   - - [+]
20:45  Carlisle   Port Vale   - - [+]
20:45  Colchester   Crewe   - - [+]
20:45  Crawley   Swindon   - - [+]
20:45  Forest Green   Stevenage   - - [+]
20:45  Lincoln   Bury   - - [+]
20:45  Macclesfield   Cheltenham   - - [+]
20:45  Milton K.   Grimsby   - - [+]
20:45  Morecambe   Northampton   - - [+]
20:45  Newport   Notts County   - - [+]
20:45  Tranmere   Mansfield   - - [+]
20:45  Yeovil   Oldham   - - [+]
England - Vanarama National League North  [+] 
20:45  Chester   Kidderminster   - - [+]
England - Northern Premier League [+] 
20:45  Bamber   Workington   - - [+]
20:45  Farsley   South Shields   - - [+]
20:45  Gainsborough   Mickleover   - - [+]
20:45  Lancaster   Warrington   - - [+]
20:45  Nantwich   Buxton   - - [+]
20:45  North Ferriby   Whitby   - - [+]
20:45  Scarborough   Matlock   - - [+]
20:45  Stafford   Grantham   - - [+]
20:45  Stalybridge   Marine   - - [+]
Estonia - Estonian Cup [+] 
17:30  Jarva-Jaani   Aksi Wolves   - - [+]
17:30  Kadrina   Narva   - - [+]
17:30  Maardu   Sillamae   - - [+]
Europe - Champions League - Qualification [+] 
21:00  BATE   PSV   - - [+]
21:00  Benfica   PAOK   - - [+]
21:00  FK Crvena zvezda   Salzburg   - - [+]
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest  [+] 
18:30  Worms   Ulm   - - [+]
19:30  Pirmasens   Dreieich   - - [+]
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern  [+] 
18:00  Bayern II   Nurnberg II   - - [+]
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein  [+] 
19:00  Eutin   Todesfelde   - - [+]
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz - Saar  [+] 
19:00  TuS Koblenz   Schott Mainz   - - [+]
Iceland - Division 2 [+] 
20:00  Grotta   Vestri   - - [+]
21:15  Huginn   Fjardabyggd   - - [+]
21:15  Kari   Afturelding   - - [+]
21:15  Throttur Vogar   Vidir   - - [+]
21:15  Tindastoll   Hottur   - - [+]
21:15  Volsungur   Leiknir F.   - - [+]
India - Calcutta Premier Division A [+] 
11:15  Rainbow   West Bengal   - - [+]
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C [+] 
20:30  Juventus U23   Cuneo   - - [+]
Liechtenstein - Liechtenstein Cup [+] 
20:00  Triesenberg   Balzers B   - - [+]
Lithuania - I Lyga [+] 
19:00  Koralas Klaipeda   NFA Kaunas   - - [+]
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura  [+] 
02:00  Monarcas   Pachuca   - - [+]
02:00  U.N.A.M.- Pumas   Queretaro   - - [+]
Netherlands - Knvb Beker [+] 
20:00  Alcides   VVOG   - - [+]
20:00  FC 's-Grav.   Maassluis   - - [+]
20:00  GVVV   TEC   - - [+]
Norway - Obos-Ligaen  [+] 
19:00  Mjondalen   Asane   - - [+]
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1  [+] 
17:00  Alta   Odds 2   - - [+]
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura  [+] 
23:10  Libertad Asuncion   N.Asuncion   - - [+]
Poland - Central Youth League [+] 
11:00  Lech Poznan U19   Jagiellonia U19   - - [+]
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1 [+] 
15:00  JS Talangai   Nico-Nicoye   - - [+]
17:00  Tongo FC Jambon   Poto-Poto   - - [+]
Scotland - Challenge Cup [+] 
20:45  Livingston U20   Forfar   - - [+]
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga  [+] 
17:00  Michalovce   Zilina   - - [+]
Slovakia - 2 Liga [+] 
16:30  Bardejov   I. Bratislava   - - [+]
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs [+] 
02:45  Independiente   Santos   - - [+]
South America - Copa Sudamericana [+] 
22:00  Bahia   Botafogo RJ   - - [+]
22:00  Caracas   Atletico-PR   - - [+]
22:00  Dep. Cuenca   Fluminense   - - [+]
22:00  Junior   Colon Santa FE   - - [+]
22:00  Santa Fe   Millonarios   - - [+]
00:30  Defensa y Justic   Banfield   - - [+]
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification [+] 
18:30  Hassleholms IF   Trelleborgs   - - [+]
18:30  Karlbergs   Dalkurd   - - [+]
18:30  Lunds   Malmo FF   - - [+]
18:30  Skoftebyns   Falkenbergs   - - [+]
18:30  Stromsbergs   Sirius   - - [+]
18:30  Team TG FF   AFC Eskilstuna   - - [+]
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League [+] 
00:00  San Juan J.   Central FC   - - [+]
23:00  Defence Force   Police   - - [+]
23:00  Point Fortin   S.A. Rangers   - - [+]
02:00  W Connection   Sando   - - [+]
Usa - Usl [+] 
23:00  New York Red Bul   North Carolina   - - [+]
Wales - Cymru Alliance [+] 
19:30  Ruthin   Denbigh   - - [+]
20:30  Bangor City   Porthmadog   - - [+]
20:30  Buckley   Gresford   - - [+]
20:30  Llanrhaedr   Airbus   - - [+]
20:30  Prestatyn   Rhyl   - - [+]
20:45  Penrhyncoch   Guilsfield   - - [+]
World - Friendly International [+] 
02:00  Barbados   Jamaica   - - [+]