Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

Live

...

Prossime

...

Finali

...

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1°t 2°t
Africa - Cecafa Clubs Cup [+] 
12:00  Express   Atlabara   - - [+]
14:30  Le Messager Ngozi   KMKM   - - [+]
20:00  Kampala City   Azam   - - [+]
Argentina - Liga Profesional [+] 
01:15  San Lorenzo   Banfield   - - [+]
21:45  Argentinos Jrs   Cordoba   - - [+]
21:45  Patronato   Newells Old Boys   - - [+]
00:00  Estudiantes L.P.   Arsenal Sarandi   - - [+]
00:00  Rosario Central   Aldosivi   - - [+]
02:15  Atl. Tucuman   Velez Sarsfield   - - [+]
Argentina - Primera Nacional [+] 
20:00  Santamarina   Instituto   - - [+]
20:10  Nueva Chicago   Atletico Atlanta   - - [+]
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura [+] 
20:00  Justo Jose de Ur   Def.Unidos   - - [+]
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura [+] 
20:00  Dock Sud   Laferrere   - - [+]
20:00  Excursionistas   Atlas   - - [+]
Argentina - Primera D - Apertura [+] 
20:00  CSR Espanol   Sportivo Barracas   - - [+]
Armenia - Premier League  [+] 
15:00  Sevan   Van   - - [+]
17:00  Ararat Yerevan   Noah   - - [+]
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg  [+] 
19:00  Johann   Bischofshofen   - - [+]
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga  [+] 
16:00  Isloch   Shakhtyor Soligo   - - [+]
17:50  Dynamo Brest   Neman   - - [+]
19:50  FC Gomel   BATE   - - [+]
19:50  Vitebsk   Zhodino   - - [+]
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League [+] 
20:00  Velez Mostar   Prijedor   - - [+]
Brazil - Série A  [+] 
01:30  Atletico GO   America MG   - - [+]
01:30  Ceara   Fortaleza   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie C - First Stage [+] 
01:00  Parana   Ypiranga FC   - - [+]
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense [+] 
01:00  Sao Paulo AP   Trem   - - [+]
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 [+] 
15:00  Atletico GO U20   America MG U20   - - [+]
20:00  Athletico-PR U20   Atletico-MG U20   - - [+]
Bulgaria - Parva Liga  [+] 
17:45  Cherno More   B.Plovdiv   - - [+]
20:00  Pirin Blagoevgrad   Beroe   - - [+]
Canada - Canadian Premier League [+] 
20:00  HFX Wanderers   Atl. Ottawa   - - [+]
Chile - Primera Division [+] 
02:00  Melipilla   Colo Colo   - - [+]
20:30  La Serena   Antofagasta   - - [+]
00:00  Nublense   O'Higgins   - - [+]
02:30  Curico   S. Wanderers   - - [+]
Chile - Primera B  [+] 
18:00  Magallanes   Copiapo   - - [+]
Chile - Segunda Division  [+] 
21:00  Rodelindo   Colchagua   - - [+]
China - Super League - First Stage  [+] 
12:00  Guangzhou FC   Cangzhou   - - [+]
12:00  Henan Songshan L   Chongqing Liangj   - - [+]
14:00  Qingdao FC   Shandong Taishan   - - [+]
14:00  Shenzhen   Guangzhou City   - - [+]
China - Jia League [+] 
02:30  Jiangxi Beidamen   Wuhan Three Towns   - - [+]
13:35  Shenyang Urban FC   Zibo Cuju   - - [+]
14:00  Nanjing City   Shaanxi Changan   - - [+]
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura [+] 
01:05  Once Caldas   Millonarios   - - [+]
02:10  Jag.Cordoba   Huila   - - [+]
Colombia - Primera B - Clausura [+] 
21:00  Fortaleza   Boca Juniors   - - [+]
23:00  Orsomarso   Llaneros   - - [+]
01:00  Chico   Cartagena   - - [+]
Colombia - Liga Women [+] 
22:00  America de Cali W   Real Santander W   - - [+]
Curaçao - Promé Divishon [+] 
02:00  Willemstad   Centro Dominguito   - - [+]
Denmark - Superliga  [+] 
19:00  Sonderjyske   Nordsjaelland   - - [+]
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage [+] 
02:00  Emelec   Aucas   - - [+]
02:00  LDU Quito   Olmedo   - - [+]
Estonia - Esiliiga [+] 
18:00  Flora U21   Nomme Utd   - - [+]
18:00  Levadia U21   Paide Linnameesk   - - [+]
18:00  Maardu   Kalev   - - [+]
18:00  Tammeka U21   Parnu   - - [+]
Faroe Islands - Premier League  [+] 
17:00  TB Tvoroyri   Toftir   - - [+]
20:00  Streymur   Klaksvik   - - [+]
20:00  Vikingur   B36 Torshavn   - - [+]
Finland - Veikkausliiga  [+] 
17:30  Inter Turku   Honka   - - [+]
Finland - Ykkonen  [+] 
17:30  PK-35   Klubi 04   - - [+]
Finland - Kakkonen Group C  [+] 
17:30  JBK   VIFK   - - [+]
17:30  JJK Jyvaskyla   SJK Akatemia   - - [+]
France - Ligue 2  [+] 
20:45  Auxerre   Grenoble   - - [+]
Germany - 3 Liga [+] 
19:00  Wurzburger   Verl   - - [+]
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost  [+] 
19:00  Cottbus   Rathenow   - - [+]
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga  [+] 
20:00  Pecsi MFC   Haladas   - - [+]
Iceland - Pepsideild  [+] 
21:15  Breidablik   Vik.Reykjavik   - - [+]
Ireland - Premier League  [+] 
16:00  Finn Harps   Bohemian   - - [+]
16:00  Sligo R.   Dundalk   - - [+]
Jamaica - Premier League  [+] 
18:00  Molynes   Arnett Gard.   - - [+]
22:30  UWI   Mount Pleasant   - - [+]
Japan - Emperors Cup [+] 
02:00  Nagoya   Okayama   - - [+]
Lithuania - A Lyga  [+] 
18:00  Kauno Zalgiris   Suduva   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura [+] 
01:00  S.Laguna   Cruz Azul   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Apertura [+] 
16:00  Atl. San Luis U20   Queretaro U20   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura [+] 
00:00  U.N.A.M.- Pumas W   Monterrey W   - - [+]
02:00  Guadalajara Chiv   Club Leon W   - - [+]
02:00  U.A.N.L.- Tigres   Necaxa W   - - [+]
Mongolia - Premier League  [+] 
13:00  Athletic 220   Khoromkhon   - - [+]
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga  [+] 
21:00  Zeta   Sutjeska   - - [+]
Nicaragua - Primera Division  [+] 
02:00  Jalapa   Ocotal   - - [+]
Nigeria - Npfl [+] 
17:00  Adamawa Utd   Kwara   - - [+]
17:00  Enyimba   Sunshine   - - [+]
17:00  Kano   Wikki   - - [+]
17:00  Nasarawa   Enugu   - - [+]
17:00  Rivers United   Lobi Stars   - - [+]
North & Central America - Gold Cup - Pla [+] 
02:00  USA   Mexico   - - [+]
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura  [+] 
01:15  Olimpia Asuncion   Guairena FC   - - [+]
Paraguay - Division Intermedia  [+] 
01:00  Dep. Capiata   Ameliano   - - [+]
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura [+] 
00:00  Ayacucho   U. San Martin   - - [+]
02:30  Cienciano   Dep. Municipal   - - [+]
Poland - Ekstraklasa  [+] 
18:00  L.Gdansk   Plock   - - [+]
Poland - Division 2  [+] 
18:00  Suwalki   Chojniczanka   - - [+]
Romania - Liga 1  [+] 
17:30  Sepsi Sf. Gheorg   Mioveni   - - [+]
20:30  Din. Bucuresti   Academica Clince   - - [+]
Russia - Premier League  [+] 
19:00  Akhmat Grozny   Sochi   - - [+]
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 1 [+] 
16:00  FK Anzi Makhacka   Tuapse   - - [+]
Scotland - Championship  [+] 
20:45  Kilmarnock   Ayr   - - [+]
Serbia - Super Liga  [+] 
19:00  TSC Backa Topola   Kolubara   - - [+]
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship - [+] 
14:30  Horseed   Mogadishu City   - - [+]
Sudan - Premier League  [+] 
16:15  Al-Ahly Merowe   Alamal Atbara   - - [+]
19:00  Al-Hilal Omdurman   Al-Hilal   - - [+]
19:00  Al Wadi   Al Shorta   - - [+]
19:00  Hay al-Arab   Hilal El Obied   - - [+]
Sweden - Allsvenskan  [+] 
19:00  AIK   Halmstad   - - [+]
19:00  Goteborg   Norrkoping   - - [+]
19:00  Sirius   Orebro   - - [+]
Sweden - Superettan  [+] 
19:00  Jonkopings   Varnamo   - - [+]
19:00  Sundsvall   Brage   - - [+]
Ukraine - Premier League  [+] 
18:30  Inhulets   FK Zorya Luhansk   - - [+]
Ukraine - Persha Liga [+] 
17:30  Volyn Lutsk   Podillya Khmelny   - - [+]
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura  [+] 
01:30  Nacional   Maldonado   - - [+]
20:00  V.Espanola   Cerrito   - - [+]
USA - Mls [+] 
01:30  Toronto FC   Nashville SC   - - [+]
USA - Usl Championship [+] 
01:30  Miami FC   Charleston   - - [+]
02:00  LA Galaxy 2   San Diego Loyal   - - [+]
USA - Usl League One [+] 
01:30  Fort Lauderdale   North Carolina   - - [+]
USA - Nwsl Women [+] 
01:00  Houston Dash W   Gotham W   - - [+]
Venezuela - Primera Division - First Stage [+] 
01:00  Hermanos Colmena   Estudiantes Meri   - - [+]
World - Club Friendly [+] 
18:00  Rudes   Kurilovec   - - [+]
19:00  Granada CF   Linense   - - [+]
19:00  Koln II   Hurth   - - [+]
World - Olympic Games Women - Play Offs [+] 
02:00  USA W   Canada W   - - [+]
13:00  Australia W   Sweden W   - - [+]