Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

Live

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1° t 2°t
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs [+] 
21:00  Berkane   Has.Agadir   - - [+]
Armenia - Premier League  [+] 
17:00  Urartu   Van   - - [+]
Armenia - First League  [+] 
14:00  Alashkert 2   Ararat-Armenia 2   - - [+]
14:00  Ararat Yerevan 2   Shirak Gyumri 2   - - [+]
17:00  Urartu 2   West Armenia   - - [+]
Asia - Afc Championship U19 [+] 
12:00  Yemen U19   Tajikistan U19   - - [+]
16:00  Malaysia U19   Qatar U19   - - [+]
Bahrain - Premier League  [+] 
17:00  Al-Hala   Al-Najma   - - [+]
17:00  East Riffa   Al Riffa   - - [+]
Belgium - Jupiler League  [+] 
20:45  Waasland   Oostende   - - [+]
Belgium - Pro League U21 [+] 
19:30  Gent U21   Anderlecht U21   - - [+]
20:00  Leuven U21   Genk U21   - - [+]
Brazil - Série A  [+] 
01:30  Bragantino   Sport Recife   - - [+]
01:30  Fortaleza   Palmeiras   - - [+]
01:00  Bahia   Atletico-MG   - - [+]
01:00  Botafogo RJ   Goias   - - [+]
Brazil - Série B  [+] 
01:30  Parana   Sam Correa   - - [+]
China - Super League - 9th-16th Places  [+] 
02:30  Qingdao Huanghai   Guangzhou R&F   - - [+]
China - Super League - Play Offs  [+] 
13:35  Chongqing L.   Jiangsu Suning   - - [+]
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura [+] 
01:05  Atl. Nacional   America De Cali   - - [+]
02:10  Dep. Pasto   Ind. Medellin   - - [+]
01:00  Petrolera   Aguilas   - - [+]
Colombia - Liga Women [+] 
22:00  La Equidad W   Fortaleza W   - - [+]
Croatia - 2 Hnl [+] 
15:00  Osijek 2   NK Dinamo Zagreb   - - [+]
Cyprus - First Division  [+] 
17:00  Ol. Nicosia   Apollon   - - [+]
19:00  AEL Limassol   Paralimni   - - [+]
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B [+] 
13:00  Bohemians 1905 B   Dukla Prague B   - - [+]
Denmark - Superliga  [+] 
19:00  Nordsjaelland   Randers   - - [+]
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage [+] 
01:00  Macara   Olmedo   - - [+]
22:30  Guayaquil City   Emelec   - - [+]
01:00  Dep. Cuenca   Portoviejo   - - [+]
France - Ligue 2  [+] 
20:45  Guingamp   Auxerre   - - [+]
Germany - 2 Bundesliga  [+] 
20:30  St. Pauli   Nurnberg   - - [+]
Germany - Regionalliga North  [+] 
14:00  St. Pauli II   Hamburger II   - - [+]
Gibraltar - National League [+] 
20:30  College 1975 FC   Lincoln Red Imps   - - [+]
Greece - Super League  [+] 
18:30  Lamia   Panetolikos   - - [+]
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 [+] 
02:00  Keratsini   Pythagoras Konta   - - [+]
Guinea - Ligue 1  [+] 
18:00  Elephant Coleah   Hafia   - - [+]
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Ph  [+] 
01:00  Real de Minas   Motagua   - - [+]
02:00  R.Espana   Vida   - - [+]
02:00  Progreso   UPNFM   - - [+]
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga  [+] 
20:00  Haladas   Gyor   - - [+]
Italy - Serie D Girone B [+] 
20:30  Crema   Tritium   - - [+]
Italy - Primavera 1 [+] 
15:00  Bologna U19   Spal U19   - - [+]
Kazakhstan - First Division [+] 
02:00  Maqtaaral   Altai Semey   - - [+]
02:00  Zhetysu 2   FK Akzhayik   - - [+]
02:00  FK Kyran   Arys   - - [+]
02:00  Akademiya Ontust   Sdyushor   - - [+]
02:00  Kairat Academy   Atyrau   - - [+]
13:00  Baykonur Kyzylor   Aktobe   - - [+]
Kuwait - Premier League  [+] 
16:40  Al Jahra   Al Arabi   - - [+]
18:55  Al-Fahaheel   Kazma SC   - - [+]
18:55  Al Sulaibikhat   Al Sahel   - - [+]
Mauritania - Ligue 1 [+] 
19:00  Nouadhibou   Tevragh-Zeina   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura [+] 
02:06  S.Laguna   Pachuca   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura [+] 
02:00  Cimarrones   Leones Negros   - - [+]
02:00  Tlaxcala   Correcaminos   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A [+] 
02:00  Colima FC   Alacranes de Dur   - - [+]
23:00  Inter Playa Del    Zitacuaro   - - [+]
00:00  Saltillo   Gavilanes de Mat   - - [+]
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura [+] 
19:00  Queretaro W   Santos Laguna W   - - [+]
23:00  Club America W   Monterrey W   - - [+]
00:00  Pachuca W   Mazatlan FC W   - - [+]
02:00  Club Tijuana W   U.N.A.M.- Pumas W   - - [+]
Qatar - Qsl [+] 
16:30  Al Arabi   Umm-Salal   - - [+]
18:45  Al Rayyan   Al Wakra   - - [+]
Romania - Liga 1  [+] 
17:00  FC Voluntari   Viitorul Constan   - - [+]
20:00  Academica Clince   FCSB   - - [+]
Russia - Pfl - Group 1 [+] 
18:00  Yessentuki   Tuapse   - - [+]
Russia - Pfl - Group 3 [+] 
13:00  Khimki 2   Krasnyy SGAFKST   - - [+]
15:00  Vidnoe   FK Strogino Mosc   - - [+]
Sweden - Allsvenskan  [+] 
19:00  Djurgarden   Malmo FF   - - [+]
19:00  Helsingborg   Hacken   - - [+]
Switzerland - Challenge League  [+] 
20:00  Schaffhausen   Aarau   - - [+]
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara  [+] 
13:00  JKT Tanzania   Tanzania Prisons   - - [+]
15:00  Coastal Union   Biashara Mara Un   - - [+]
15:00  Mtibwa   Namungo   - - [+]
15:00  Polisi Tanzania   Gwambina   - - [+]
Turkey - Super Lig  [+] 
19:00  Galatasaray   Alanyaspor   - - [+]
19:00  Genclerbirligi   Denizlispor   - - [+]
Turkey - 1 Lig [+] 
18:00  Akhisarspor   Menemen Bld.   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie C [+] 
21:00  EC Sao Jose   Tombense   - - [+]
01:00  Manaus   Botafogo PB   - - [+]
Brazil - Serie D [+] 
20:00  Bragantino   Rio Branco   - - [+]
20:00  Brasiliense   Villa Nova MG   - - [+]
21:00  Goiania   Vitoria ES   - - [+]
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 [+] 
01:00  Sao Paulo U20   Internacional U20   - - [+]
21:00  Corinthians U20   Santos U20   - - [+]
Bulgaria - Parva Liga  [+] 
19:15  B.Plovdiv   Etar   - - [+]
Burkina Faso - Premier League [+] 
17:30  Royal   Leopard St.Camil   - - [+]
Egypt - Premier League  [+] 
15:00  Masr   El Gaish   - - [+]
England - Premier League  [+] 
18:30  West Brom   Burnley   - - [+]
21:00  Leeds   Wolves   - - [+]
England - Non League Isthmian  [+] 
20:45  Carshalton   Haringey   - - [+]
England - Professional Development League [+] 
14:00  Sheffield Utd U23   Bristol City U23   - - [+]
16:00  Hull U23   Swansea U23   - - [+]
20:00  Nottingham U23   Watford U23   - - [+]
England - Premier League 2  [+] 
14:00  Newcastle Utd U23   Fulham U23   - - [+]
14:00  Sunderland U23   Middlesbrough U23   - - [+]
14:00  Wolves U23   Aston Villa U23   - - [+]
15:00  Burnley U23   Crystal Palace U   - - [+]
20:00  Everton U23   Tottenham U23   - - [+]
Finland - Veikkausliiga  [+] 
17:30  Lahti   Haka   - - [+]
17:30  TPS   Rovaniemi   - - [+]
Iceland - Pepsideild  [+] 
21:15  Grotta   Hafnarfjordur   - - [+]
21:15  Kopavogur   Fylkir   - - [+]
21:15  Valur   Fjolnir   - - [+]
Indonesia - Isc  [+] 
02:30  Semarang   Madura United   - - [+]
13:30  Borneo   Putera   - - [+]
Ireland - Premier League  [+] 
18:45  Derry City   Dundalk   - - [+]
20:45  Finn Harps   Shamrock   - - [+]
Italy - Serie A  [+] 
20:45  Verona   Genoa   - - [+]
Italy - Serie C Girone A [+] 
17:30  Lucchese   Como   - - [+]
Italy - Serie C Girone C [+] 
21:00  Avellino   Juve Stabia   - - [+]
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie  [+] 
17:30  Helmond   Graafschap   - - [+]
18:45  Jong Ajax   Jong Utrecht   - - [+]
20:00  Roda   Telstar   - - [+]
21:00  Jong AZ   FC Volendam   - - [+]
Nicaragua - Primera Division  [+] 
23:15  Chinandega   Managua FC   - - [+]
02:00  Real Madriz   Esteli   - - [+]
02:00  Juv.Managua   Diriangen   - - [+]
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura  [+] 
01:15  Cerro Porteno   Sp. Luqueno   - - [+]
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura [+] 
18:00  Ayacucho   Carlos Stein   - - [+]
18:00  Llacuabamba   Cesar Vallejo   - - [+]
21:00  U. de Deportes   Cusco   - - [+]
22:30  Grau   Cajamarca   - - [+]
01:15  Carlos Mannucci   Sp.Huancayo   - - [+]
Poland - Ekstraklasa  [+] 
18:00  Podbeskidzie   W.Poznan   - - [+]
20:30  L.Gdansk   Szczecin   - - [+]
Portugal - Primeira Liga  [+] 
21:15  Boavista   Vitoria Guimaraes   - - [+]
Uruguay - Primera Division - Torneo Intermed  [+] 
01:15  CA Cerro   Wanderers   - - [+]
Uruguay - Segunda Division [+] 
15:00  Racing Montevideo   Juventud   - - [+]
17:15  V.Espanola   Sud America   - - [+]
19:30  Cerrito   Villa Teresa   - - [+]
21:45  Albion   Central Esp.   - - [+]
00:00  Tacuarembo   Rampla   - - [+]
02:15  Rocha   Atenas   - - [+]
USA - Mls [+] 
01:00  New York Red Bul   Orlando City   - - [+]
01:30  FC Cincinnati   DC United   - - [+]
01:30  Toronto FC   Atlanta Utd   - - [+]
02:00  Minnesota   Houston Dyn.   - - [+]
02:00  Colorado   Real Salt Lake   - - [+]
02:00  Portland Timb.   Los Angeles FC   - - [+]
02:30  Los Angeles Gala   Vancouver Whitec   - - [+]
02:30  San Jose Earthqu   Seattle S.   - - [+]
01:30  New England Revo   Philadelphia   - - [+]
Uzbekistan - Super League  [+] 
13:00  Termez Surkhon   Kokand 1912   - - [+]
15:00  Lok. Tashkent   Bunyodkor   - - [+]
15:00  Navbahor Namangan   Metallurg Bekabad   - - [+]
Vietnam - V League 1 - Championship Group [+] 
14:15  Sai Gon FC   Ho Chi Minh   - - [+]
14:15  The Cong   Binh Duong   - - [+]