Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

Live

...

Prossime

...

Finali

...

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1t 2t    
Albania - Super League  [+] 
16:00  Bylis   KF Tirana   - - [+]
16:00  Flamurtari   Vllaznia   - - [+]
16:00  Kukesi   Luftetari Gjirok   - - [+]
16:00  Laci   Teuta   - - [+]
19:00  Partizani   Skenderbeu   - - [+]
Armenia - Premier League - Championship Group  [+] 
15:30  Ararat-Armenia   Lori   - - [+]
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga - Championship G  [+] 
17:30  LASK   Hartberg   - - [+]
17:30  Sturm Graz   Wolfsberger   - - [+]
19:30  Salzburg   Rapid Vienna   - - [+]
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura  [+] 
22:00  Universitarios   S.Carlos   - - [+]
00:10  Santos DG   Zeledon   - - [+]
00:15  Cartagines   Herediano   - - [+]
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Pl  [+] 
21:00  Escazucena   FC Desamparados   - - [+]
Czech Republic - 1 Liga [+] 
17:00  Budejovice   Olomouc   - - [+]
17:00  Opava   Bohemians   - - [+]
17:00  Ostrava   Plzen   - - [+]
17:00  Slovacko   Karvina   - - [+]
19:00  Sparta Prague   Teplice   - - [+]
Czech Republic - Division 2  [+] 
16:00  Usti Labem   Vlasim   - - [+]
17:00  Sokolov   Pardubice   - - [+]
Estonia - Meistriliiga  [+] 
17:00  Kalju   Levadia   - - [+]
17:00  Narva   Tulevik   - - [+]
17:30  Paide   Flora   - - [+]
Germany - Bundesliga  [+] 
19:30  W.Bremen   Ein.Frankfurt   - - [+]
Germany - 2 Bundesliga  [+] 
17:30  Hannover   SG Dynamo Dresden   - - [+]
Germany - 3 Liga [+] 
18:00  Bayern II   Preussen Munster   - - [+]
18:00  Duisburg   Jena   - - [+]
18:00  Hallescher   Braunschweig   - - [+]
19:30  Chemnitzer   Grossaspach   - - [+]
19:30  Kaiserslautern   Munich 1860   - - [+]
Germany - Dfb Pokal Women [+] 
12:00  Arminia Bielefel   Sand W   - - [+]
12:15  Potsdam W   SGS Essen W   - - [+]
18:00  Gutersloh W   Wolfsburg W   - - [+]
Hungary - Hungarian Cup [+] 
19:00  Honved   Mezokovesd   - - [+]
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group [+] 
18:30  H.Haifa   H. Beer Sheva   - - [+]
18:45  M.Tel Aviv   M.Haifa   - - [+]
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group [+] 
17:45  Hapoel Hadera   Nes Tziona   - - [+]
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup [+] 
15:00  FC Ballkani   Feronikeli   - - [+]
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga  [+] 
17:00  Grbalj   Zeta   - - [+]
17:00  Sutjeska   OFK Petrovac   - - [+]
19:00  Iskra   Kom Podgorica   - - [+]
19:00  Rudar   FK Podgorica   - - [+]
19:00  Titograd   Buducnost   - - [+]
Montenegro - Druga Liga [+] 
16:30  Arsenal Tivat   Lovcen   - - [+]
16:30  Decic   Bokelj   - - [+]
16:30  Jedinstvo   Ibar   - - [+]
16:30  Jezero   Otrant   - - [+]
16:30  Mornar Bar   Drezga   - - [+]
Poland - Division 1  [+] 
17:10  GKS Jastrzebie   W.Poznan   - - [+]
19:40  Ol. Grudziadz   Podbeskidzie   - - [+]
Poland - Division 2  [+] 
14:00  Polkowice   Legionowo   - - [+]
16:00  Elana Torun   S. Rzeszow   - - [+]
16:00  Wejherowo   Siedlce   - - [+]
16:00  Lech Poznan 2   Garbarnia   - - [+]
16:00  Pruszkow   Bytow   - - [+]
16:00  R. Rzeszow   Blekitni Stargard   - - [+]
16:00  S. Wola   Elblag   - - [+]
18:10  Widzew Lodz   Skra   - - [+]
19:05  GKS Katowice   Leczna   - - [+]
Portugal - Primeira Liga  [+] 
19:00  Portimonense   Gil Vicente   - - [+]
21:15  Famalicao   FC Porto   - - [+]
Serbia - Serbian Cup [+] 
14:00  Cukaricki   Radnicki Nis   - - [+]
16:30  Radnik   Partizan   - - [+]
19:00  Vojvodina   Mladost   - - [+]
Syria - Premier League  [+] 
15:00  Al Jazira   Al Nawaeir   - - [+]
15:00  Al-Sahel   Al Jaish   - - [+]
15:00  Al Shorta   Al Wahda   - - [+]
15:00  Al Taliya   Al Karamah   - - [+]
15:00  Hottin   Foutoua   - - [+]
15:00  Jableh   Al-Ittihad   - - [+]
15:00  Wathbah   Tishreen   - - [+]
Turkmenistan - Youth League [+] 
14:00  Merw U21   Sagadam U21   - - [+]
World - Club Friendly [+] 
01:30  Brann   Asane   - - [+]
15:00  S.Bratislava   Nitra   - - [+]
16:00  O. Ljubljana   Nafta   - - [+]
16:00  Radomlje   Dob   - - [+]
16:00  Zivanice   Pardubice B   - - [+]
16:30  Bohumin   Bilovec   - - [+]
16:30  Kromeriz   Blansko   - - [+]
17:00  Benesov   Plzen B   - - [+]
17:00  Breclav   Znojmo   - - [+]